Search more than 2 million U.S. locations in an instant!
Find places named: in State of: County (optional): Feature Type (optional):

Home  >  State: Georgia  >  Feature Type: School

Cornelia Normal Institute (historical), GA

Cornelia Normal Institute (historical) is a School in Habersham County, Georgia.

Degrees Minutes Seconds:
Latitude: 00-00'00'' N
Longitude: 000-00'00'' W

Decimal Degrees:
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

 
 


Share your comments and photos of Cornelia Normal Institute (historical), a School in Habersham County, GA

Your comment or tip about this location:

(Optional) Upload a photo taken at this location:



More places nearby ...

Cemetery: Alexander Family Cemetery , Anglin Family Cemetery , Bethel Cemetery , Centerville Cemetery , Collier Family Cemetery , Croos Roads Cemetery , Easom Family Cemetery , Enterprise Freewill Baptist Cemetery , Harrell Family Cemetery , Harris Family Cemetery , Hentown Church of Christ Cemetery , Hutchins Family Cemetery , Johnson Family Cemetery , Koonce Family Cemetery , Lee Family Cemetery , Liberty Church Cemetery , Metts Family Cemetery , Open Pond Cemetery , Pickle Family Cemetery , Pineview Baptist Church Cemetery , Porter Family Cemetery , Rock Hill Cemetery , Sardis Methodist Church Cemetery , Smith/Rock Hill Cemetery , Sowhatchee Cemetery , Thompson Family Cemetery , White Family Cemetery , White Plains , Kersey Cemetery , Antioch Christian Church Cemetery , Atco/Hammond Cemetery (historical) , Baker Family Cemetery , Burge Family Cemetery , Goddard Cemetery , Green Family Cemetery , Hargis Family Cemetery , Knight Cemetery , Murchison Family Cemetery , Pest House Cemetery , Pleasant Valley Baptist Church Cemetery , Wofford Family Cemetery , Bagwell Family Cemetery , Bowdoin Family Cemetery , Brown Family Cemetery , Bufford Family Cemetery , Cooper Family Cemetery (historical) , Corra Harris Cemetery , Costner Cemetery , County Farm Cemetery , Finley Family Cemetery , First Zion Church Cemetery , Floyd Cemetery (historical) , Fouche-Norton Family Cemetery , Hardin Cemetery , Hendricks-Adcock Family Cemetery , Johnson Cemetery , King Family Cemetery , Lankford-Goddard Family Cemetery , Leak Family Cemetery , Lipscomb Family Cemetery , McCormick-Hawkins Family Cemetery , McCrary Family Cemetery , McDaniel Family Cemetery , McEver Family Cemetery , McGinnis Cemetery , Page Family Cemetery , Sherman Family Cemetery , Slaughter Family Cemetery , Samuel Smith Cemetery , Valentine Smith Cemetery , Stokes Cemetery , Roy Stoner Family Cemetery , Terhune Family Cemetery , Thurman-Henderson Cemetery , Towers Cemetery , Underwood Family Cemetery , Union Assembly Church of God Cemetery , Upshaw Family Cemetery , Woods Station Church Cemetery , Davis Cemetery , Johnson Cemetery , Eaves Family Cemetery , Holland Cemetery , Wiggs Cemetery , Averett Family Cemetery , Hollomon Creek Cemetery , Perkins Family Cemetery

Census: Ashburn-Sycamore Division , Nelson-Tate-Marble Hill Division , Toomsboro-Allentown Division (historical)

Church: Kirby Chapel (historical) , Mount Zion Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) , Bellville Missionary Baptist Church (historical) , Rocky Creek Primitive Baptist Church (historical) , Smith Cottons Meeting House (historical) , Gaddistown Methodist Church (historical) , Blue Spring Church (historical) , Union Hill Methodist Church (historical) , Rocky Face Methodist Church (historical) , Bruners Chapel Methodist Episcopal Church South (historical)

Civil: Saint Philip's Parish (historical) , Brewers Subdivision , Downs Subdivision , Sheffield Subdivision , Wyatt Subdivision , Conyers Subdivision

Hospital: Dunson Hospital (historical)

Locale: Hootenville District , Fort Cedar Town , Halls Mill (historical) , Moffetts Mill (historical)

Military (Historical): Fort Hetzel (historical) , Fort Means (historical) , Fort Cedartown (historical) , Fort Rome (historical) , Fort New Echota (historical) , Fort Gilmer (historical) , Fort Hoskins (historical) , Fort Cumming (historical) , Fort Chastain (historical) , Fort Dahlonega (historical) , Fort Scudders (historical) , Fort Campbell (historical) , Fort Buffington (historical) , Fort Sixes (historical) , Fort Newman (historical)

Mine: Glassy Mine Top Mine (historical)

Park: Ed Jenkins National Recreation Area

Populated Place: Sanderstown (historical) , Peddy (historical) , Ocmulgee (historical) , Hickory Log (historical) , Red Bank (historical) , Selikway (historical) , Sutali (historical) , Tagwahi (historical) , Johnstown (historical) , Hatcheuxhau (historical) , Suwanee (historical) , Lookout Mountain Town (historical) , Kensington , Harmon , Harmony (historical) , Harmony (historical) , Nathaniel (historical) , Miriam (historical) , Miriam (historical) , Merritts Mills (historical) , Merritt (historical) , Hootenville (historical) , Gooberville , Ocmulgee (historical) , Leatherwood (historical) , Ustanali (historical) , Mount Pleasant (historical) , Okitiyakni (historical) , Kulsetsiyi (historical) , Skeinah (historical) , Tagwahi (historical) , Tsilaluhi (historical) , Tagwahi (historical) , Tawsee (historical) , Stiyaki (historical) , Tallulah (historical) , Hemptown (historical) , Brasstown (historical) , Tugaloo (historical) , Tuckaseegee (historical) , Tasetsi (historical) , Pine Log (historical) , Two Runs (historical) , Claud , Tutalosi (historical) , Oothcaloga (historical) , Intatchkalgi (historical)

Post Office: Homeland Post Office (historical) , Isom Post Office (historical) , Key Post Office (historical) , Matchman Post Office (historical) , McEachern Post Office (historical) , Mule Creek Post Office (historical) , Nankin Post Office (historical) , Nile Post Office (historical) , Okapilco Post Office (historical) , Olliff Post Office (historical) , Ozell Post Office (historical) , Pedrick Post Office (historical) , Phoebe Post Office (historical) , Pidcock Post Office (historical) , Piscola Post Office (historical) , Scruggs Post Office (historical) , Shore Post Office (historical) , Tallokas Post Office (historical) , Tom Post Office (historical) , Pearson Post Office , Pinebloom Post Office (historical) , Willacoochee Post Office , Base Post Office (historical) , Cork Post Office (historical) , Elgin Post Office (historical) , Fincherville Post Office (historical) , Indian Springs Post Office (historical) , Jenkinsburg Post Office , Kimbell Post Office (historical) , Maystown Post Office (historical) , McKibben Post Office (historical) , Stark Post Office (historical) , Towaliga Post Office (historical) , Tredwell Post Office (historical) , Walthen Post Office (historical) , Worthville Post Office (historical) , Jake Post Office (historical) , Joel Post Office (historical) , Lowell Post Office (historical) , Mandeville Post Office (historical) , Shady Grove Post Office (historical) , Tyus Post Office (historical) , Victory Post Office (historical) , Banning Post Office (historical) , Burwell Post Office (historical) , Dot Post Office (historical) , Georgetown Post Office , Hatcher Post Office (historical) , Kipling Post Office (historical) , Mike Post Office (historical) , Morris Post Office , Oakgrove Post Office (historical) , Allgood Post Office (historical) , Besma Post Office (historical) , Biggers Post Office (historical) , Brock Post Office (historical) , Budapest Post Office (historical) , Clorah Post Office (historical) , Darlington Post Office (historical) , Dean Post Office (historical) , Delia Post Office (historical) , Doster Post Office (historical) , Draketown Post Office (historical) , Dugdown Post Office (historical) , Eaves Post Office (historical) , Frank Post Office (historical) , Goldin Post Office (historical) , Hollands Gold Mine Post Office (historical) , Huey Post Office (historical) , Junior Post Office (historical) , Latham Post Office (historical) , Lee Roy Post Office (historical) , Little Creek Post Office (historical) , Lucky Post Office (historical) , Newsville Post Office (historical) , Nitra Post Office (historical) , Pirl Post Office (historical) , Poplar Springs Post Office (historical) , Repose Post Office (historical) , Sexton Post Office (historical) , Stedman Post Office (historical) , Treat Post Office (historical) , Tudor Post Office (historical) , Wampun Post Office (historical) , Watova Post Office (historical) , Way Post Office (historical) , Wesley Post Office (historical) , Wolf Post Office (historical) , Anna Post Office (historical) , Cheevertown Post Office (historical) , Cleone Post Office (historical) , Dewsville Post Office (historical) , Elmodel Post Office (historical) , Hardup Post Office (historical) , Hells Gate Post Office (historical) , Hillside Post Office (historical) , Gaston Post Office (historical) , Hoggard Post Office (historical) , Milford Post Office (historical) , Mimsville Post Office (historical) , Newton Post Office , Orie Post Office (historical) , Peace Post Office (historical) , Aline Post Office (historical) , Canoe Post Office (historical) , Parish Post Office (historical) , Pulaski Post Office , Byron Post Office , Echeconnee Post Office (historical) , Powersville Post Office , Pinder Town Post Office (historical) , Aragon Post Office , Berry Post Office (historical) , Etna Post Office (historical) , Fish Post Office (historical) , Hamlet Post Office (historical) , Lakecreek Post Office (historical) , Lime Branch Post Office (historical) , Oremont Post Office (historical) , Portland Post Office (historical) , Posco Post Office (historical) , Priors Post Office (historical) , Seney Post Office (historical) , Walthrall Post Office (historical) , Youngs Post Office (historical) , Brantley Post Office (historical) , Beulah Post Office (historical) , Ebenezer Post Office (historical) , Irma Post Office (historical) , La Cross Post Office (historical) , Murray Post Office (historical) , Poe Post Office (historical) , Poindexter Post Office (historical) , Schley Post Office (historical) , Alisgen Post Office (historical) , Barnards Post Office (historical) , Butler Post Office , Carsonville Post Office (historical) , Daviston Post Office (historical) , Duggers Post Office (historical) , Fickling Post Office (historical) , Fletcher Post Office (historical) , Graball Post Office (historical) , Kipling Post Office (historical) , Mizell Post Office (historical) , Norwich Post Office (historical) , Philmon Post Office (historical) , Potterville Post Office (historical) , Reynolds Post Office , Royal Post Office (historical) , Southland Post Office (historical) , Wilchar Post Office (historical) , Alpine Post Office (historical) , Beatum Post Office (historical) , Berryton Post Office , Chattoogaville Post Office (historical) , Chelsea Post Office (historical) , Cloudland Post Office , Fosters Store Post Office (historical) , Gore Post Office (historical) , Haywood Post Office (historical) , Holland Post Office (historical) , Kartah Post Office (historical) , Kincaid Post Office (historical) , Lyerly Post Office , Menlo Post Office , Saw Mill Post Office (historical) , Subligna Post Office (historical) , Taliaferro Post Office (historical) , Teloga Post Office (historical) , Trion Post Office , Tulip Post Office (historical) , Valley Store Post Office (historical) , Alma Post Office , Coffee Post Office (historical) , Guysie Post Office (historical) , New Lacy Post Office (historical) , Rockingham Post Office (historical) , Alligator Post Office (historical) , Bancroft Post Office (historical) , Beckham Post Office (historical) , Bryant Post Office (historical) , Cedar Springs Post Office , Colomokee Post Office (historical) , Cuba Post Office (historical) , Elma Post Office (historical) , Fitzhugh Post Office , Freeman Post Office (historical) , Gatesville Post Office (historical) , Heuga Post Office (historical) , Hilton Post Office (historical) , Jakin Post Office , Josephine Post Office (historical) , Kara Post Office (historical) , Killarney Post Office (historical) , Naramore Post Office (historical) , Peru Post Office (historical) , Saffold Post Office (historical) , Sowhatchee Post Office (historical) , Cage Post Office (historical) , Chenuba Post Office (historical) , Church Hill Post Office (historical) , Clark Post Office (historical) , Doubt Post Office (historical) , Gooseberry Post Office (historical) , Kimbrough Post Office (historical) , Pill Post Office (historical) , Preston Post Office , Rush Post Office (historical) , Weston Post Office , Allatoona Post Office (historical) , Cass Station Post Office (historical) , Cave Post Office (historical) , Cement Post Office (historical) , Ferrobutte Post Office (historical) , Folsom Post Office (historical) , Ford Post Office (historical) , Grassdale Post Office (historical) , Gumspring Post Office (historical) , Linwood Post Office (historical) , Malbone Post Office (historical) , Sophia Post Office (historical) , Stampcreek Post Office (historical) , Avans Post Office (historical) , Cloverdale Post Office (historical) , Cole City Post Office (historical) , Head River Post Office (historical) , Morganville Post Office (historical) , New England City Post Office (historical) , Wildwood Post Office , Audubon Post Office (historical) , Bobo Post Office (historical) , Bowls Post Office (historical) , Buff Post Office (historical) , Colima Post Office (historical) , Coosawattee Post Office (historical) , Craneeater Post Office (historical) , Curryville Post Office (historical) , Decora Post Office (historical) , Erwin Post Office (historical) , Farmville Post Office (historical) , Fidelle Post Office (historical) , Hill City Post Office (historical) , Lillypond Post Office (historical) , McHenry Post Office (historical) , Oostanaula Post Office (historical) , Petersburg Post Office (historical) , Reeves Post Office (historical) , Rockycreek Post Office (historical) , Redbud Post Office (historical) , Sonoraville Post Office (historical) , Yarbrough Post Office (historical) , Wheeler Post Office (historical) , Alaculsy Post Office (historical) , Amzi Post Office (historical) , Crandall Post Office , Dennis Post Office (historical) , Doogan Post Office (historical) , Eton Post Office , Fairy Post Office (historical) , Fashion Post Office (historical) , Fort Mountain Post Office (historical) , Hassler Mill Post Office (historical) , Hughes Post Office (historical) , Oran Post Office (historical) , Spring Place Post Office (historical) , Sumach Post Office (historical) , Templegrove Post Office (historical) , Braswell Post Office (historical) , Brownsville Post Office (historical) , Crowsville Post Office (historical) , Hanlin Post Office (historical) , Huntsville Post Office (historical) , McPherson Post Office (historical) , Nebo Post Office (historical) , New Hope Post Office (historical) , Other Post Office (historical) , Roxana Post Office (historical) , Yorkville Post Office (historical) , Hooper Post Office (historical) , Cottage Mills Post Office (historical) , Eelbeck Post Office (historical) , Halloca Post Office (historical) , Harp Post Office (historical) , Hichitee Post Office (historical) , Idavesper Post Office (historical) , Idlehour Post Office (historical) , Jamestown Post Office (historical) , Millville Post Office (historical) , Ochillee Post Office (historical) , Oswitchee Post Office (historical) , Parkman Post Office (historical) , Pine Knot Post Office (historical) , Renfroe Post Office (historical) , Shack Post Office (historical) , Thad Post Office (historical) , Uno Post Office (historical) , Adlai Post Office (historical) , Alderman Post Office (historical) , Baden Post Office (historical) , Empress Post Office (historical) , Fodie Post Office (historical) , Foster Post Office (historical) , Carters Post Office (historical) , Ella Gap Post Office (historical) , Beaumont Post Office (historical) , Dogwood Post Office (historical) , Judson Post Office (historical) , Keith Post Office (historical) , Ringgold Post Office , Cassandra Post Office (historical) , Catlett Post Office (historical) , Ascalon Post Office (historical) , Bronco Post Office (historical) , Cedar Grove Post Office (historical) , Cenchat Post Office (historical) , Centre Post Office (historical) , Cooper Heights Post Office (historical) , Duck Creek Post Office (historical) , Eagle Cliff Post Office (historical) , Estelle Post Office (historical) , Agate Post Office (historical) , Briceville Post Office (historical) , Byrd Post Office (historical) , Chambers Post Office (historical) , Chulio Post Office (historical) , Crystal Springs Post Office (historical) , Early Post Office (historical) , Everett Springs Post Office (historical) , Floyd Springs Post Office (historical) , Fosters Mills Post Office (historical) , Fouche Post Office (historical) , Hermitage Post Office (historical) , Lavender Post Office (historical) , Livingston Post Office (historical) , Melson Post Office (historical) , Nannie Post Office (historical) , Orsman Post Office (historical) , Vans Valley Post Office (historical) , Yancey Post Office (historical) , Ruralvale Post Office (historical) , Tilton Post Office (historical) , Trickum Post Office (historical) , Waring Post Office (historical) , Crow Post Office (historical) , Mills Post Office (historical) , Norton Post Office (historical) , Phelps Post Office (historical) , Redclay Post Office (historical) , Wilmot Post Office (historical) , Wood Station Post Office (historical) , Beaverdale Post Office (historical) , Carbondale Post Office (historical) , Cedarridge Post Office (historical) , Dawnville Post Office (historical) , Edgar Post Office (historical) , Effie Post Office (historical) , Fillmore Post Office (historical) , Gordon Springs Post Office (historical) , Villanow Post Office (historical) , Naomi Post Office (historical) , Noble Post Office (historical) , Sharpe Post Office (historical) , Shaw Post Office (historical) , Flintstone Post Office , Fricks Gap Post Office (historical) , Lookout Post Office (historical) , Yukon Post Office (historical) , Martindale Post Office (historical) , Gerber Post Office (historical) , Greenbush Post Office (historical) , Guild Post Office (historical) , Harrisburg Post Office (historical) , High Point Post Office (historical) , High Post Office (historical) , Hinkles Post Office (historical) , McGinnis Post Office (historical) , Stilesboro Post Office (historical) , Holly Post Office (historical) , Wells Post Office (historical) , Sautee Post Office , Pond Spring Post Office (historical) , Weston Mills Post Office (historical) , Camp Highland Post Office (historical) , Lodge Post Office (historical) , Tybee Post Office (historical)

School: Ridgeway School (historical) , Southern Female College (historical) , Cumming Male Academy (historical) , Hightower Baptist Institute (historical) , Fayetteville Institute (historical) , Rocky Mount School (historical) , Swanson School (historical) , Union Grove School (historical) , McDonough Collegiate Institute (historical) , Abbottsford School (historical) , Brownwood Institute for Young Ladies (historical) , Hillcrest School (historical) , Troup County Academy (historical) , Vernon Academy (historical) , Hinkles School (historical) , Harrisburg School (historical) , Lytle School (historical) , Furnace School (historical) , Lisbon Academy (historical) , Sunnyside School (historical) , Sylvan Bower School (historical) , Noble School (historical) , Old Bethel School (historical) , Peavine School (historical) , Pittsburg School (historical) , Waterville School (historical) , Auburn High School (historical) , Auburn Junior High School (historical) , Cedar Creek School (historical) , Harmony Grove School (historical) , Southeastern Christian College (historical) , Victory School (historical) , Nimblewill School (historical) , Gordon Springs School (historical) , Harmony School (historical) , Hopewell School (historical) , Liberty School (historical) , McGaughey School (historical) , Five Springs School (historical) , Good Hope School (historical) , Cedar Valley School (historical) , Center Point School (historical) , Carbondale School (historical) , Yates School (historical) , Union Hill School (historical) , Redwine Cove School (historical) , Mount Vernon School (historical) , New Hope School (historical) , Dalton Female College (historical) , Waring School (historical) , Tilton School (historical) , Salem School (historical) , Rocky Face School (historical) , Abercrombie Schoolhouse (historical) , Antioch School (historical) , Rome Female College (historical) , Hearn Academy (historical) , Flintstone Grammar School (historical) , Durham School (historical) , Dewberry School (historical) , Concord School (historical) , Cenchat School (historical) , Bronco School (historical) , Catlett School (historical) , Rocky Face School (historical) , Union Grove School (historical) , Keith School (historical) , Ringgold Masonic and Literary Institute (historical) , Keith Academy (historical) , East Boynton School (historical) , Beaumont School (historical) , Albright School (historical) , Gilmer Academy (historical) , Nine Mile School (historical) , Owltown School (historical) , Ellijay Institute (historical) , Ellijay Seminary (historical) , Houston Baptist High School (historical) , Grooverville Academy (historical) , Clear Creek School (historical) , Liberty School (historical) , Little Creek School (historical) , Mount Vernon School (historical) , Mount Zion School (historical) , New Canaan School (historical) , Pleasant Hill School (historical) , Poplar Springs Junior High School (historical) , Saint Agnes Seminary (historical) , Steadman School (historical) , Sunnyside Institute (historical) , Tallapoosa East School (historical) , Du Pont Academy (historical) , Clarkesville Academy (historical) , Cornelia Normal Institute (historical) , Baldwinville School (historical) , Bellevue Academy (historical) , Centerville Academy (historical) , Flint Hill School (historical) , Pleasant Hill School (historical) , Prattsburg Academy (historical) , Sardis School (historical) , Talbotton Male School Academy (historical) , Ypsilanti School (historical) , Chipley Academy (historical) , Female Seminary of Whitesville (historical) , Whitesville Female Institute (historical) , Buchanan Academy (historical) , Florence Female Academy (historical) , Florence Male Academy (historical) , Lumpkin Independent Academy (historical) , Masonic Female Academy (historical) , Stewart County Academy (historical) , Prigden School (historical) , Heaths Academy (historical) , Elberton Female Academy (historical) , Elberton Institute (historical) , Elberton Male Academy (historical) , Eudison Academy (historical) , Philomathia Academy (historical) , Alexander Academy (historical) , Bark Camp Academy (historical) , Burke County Junior College (historical) , Franklin Academy (historical) , Haven Normal School (historical) , Hendricks Academy (historical) , McBean Academy (historical) , Pleasant Grove Academy (historical) , Walker Academy (historical) , Island Creek Academy (historical) , Mayfield Academy (historical) , Mount Zion Academy (historical) , Powelton Academy (historical) , Rockby Academy (historical) , Odessadale Academy (historical) , Pierce Female College (historical) , Warm Springs Academy (historical) , White Sulphur Springs Academy (historical) , Fields School (historical) , Oglethorpe Academy (historical) , Spalding Seminary (historical) , Cooksville School (historical) , Mason School (historical) , Oak Grove Academy (historical) , Rockalo School (historical) , Texas School (historical) , Waresville School (historical) , Ryals High School (historical) , Salacoa Academy (historical) , Union Grove School (historical) , Austin Female Seminary (historical) , Curryville School (historical) , Curtis School (historical) , Fairmount College (historical) , Gordon County Male and Female Seminary (historical) , Sandsfield School (historical) , Georgia Female College (historical) , Methodist Female College (historical) , Cargile Institute (historical) , Hebron Academy (historical) , Hillsborough Academy (historical) , Jasper County Academy (historical) , Monticello Academy (historical) , Walkers Academy (historical) , Griffin District Institute (historical) , John Means Institute (historical) , Johnson Academy (historical) , Middle Georgia Institute (historical) , Warm Springs Academy (historical) , Cool Springs Academy (historical) , Talmadge Normal Institute (historical) , Turkey Creek Academy (historical) , Wilkinson County Academy (historical) , Greenville Female Academy (historical) , Greenville Masonic Institute (historical) , Sparta Female College (historical) , Sparta Male and Female Academy (historical) , Tenth District Agricultural School (historical) , Washington Institute (historical) , Union Point Academy (historical) , White Plains Academy (historical) , Antioch School (historical) , Baxley Training School (historical) , Bethel School (historical) , Big Creek School (historical) , Corinth School (historical) , Davis School (historical) , Elizabeth School (historical) , Friendship School (historical) , Graham School (historical) , Holmesville School (historical) , McTier Training School (historical) , Melton School (historical) , Memorial School (historical) , Midway School (historical) , Mount Vernon School (historical) , Oak Grove School (historical) , Oakland Academy (historical) , Pine Grove School (historical) , Pineview School (historical) , Pleasant Grove School (historical) , Pleasant Hill School (historical) , Prentiss School (historical) , Red Oak School (historical) , Satilla School (historical) , Spring Branch School (historical) , Ten Mile School (historical) , Zoar School (historical) , Grange Junior High School (historical) , Harmony School (historical) , Noah School (historical) , Oak Grove School (historical) , Wrens Academy (historical) , Zebina Junior High School (historical) , Lucy Hill Institute (historical) , Moravian Mission School (historical) , Mount Zion School (historical) , Oran School (historical) , Spring Place Academy (historical) , Sumach Seminary (historical) , Shoal Creek Academy (historical) , Arnoldsville School (historical) , Crawford Academy (historical) , Meson Academy (historical) , Johnson Male and Female Institute (historical) , Monroe Academy (historical) , Monroe Female Seminary (historical) , Monroe Male Academy (historical) , Monroe Male and Female Academy (historical) , Social Circle Academy (historical) , Social Circle Male and Female Institute (historical) , Danburg Female Institute (historical) , Mallorysville Academy (historical) , Salem Academy (historical) , Succoth Academy (historical) , Central Female College (historical) , Culloden Academy (historical) , Culloden Female Academy (historical) , Culloden Male and Female Academy (historical) , Cullodenville Academy (historical) , Jackson Academy (historical) , Normal and Industrial School of Forsyth (historical) , Russellville Academy (historical) , Bridgeboro Consolidated School (historical) , Gordy Consolidated School (historical) , McPhaul Institute (historical) , Magnolia Male and Female Institute (historical) , Allen Normal School (historical) , Barnetts Creek Academy (historical) , Clay Street Normal and Industrial School (historical) , Fletcher Institute (historical) , Mount Olive School (historical) , Patten School (historical) , South Georgia College (historical) , South Georgia College of Agricultural and Mechanical Arts (historical) , Summer Hill Academy (historical) , Youngs Female College (historical) , Adel Institute (historical) , Sparks Academy (historical) , Sparks Collegiate Institute (historical) , Stonewall Academy (historical) , Center Hill School (historical) , Cool Springs School (historical) , Crossland School (historical) , Ellenton School (historical) , Hartsfield School (historical) , Rose Hill School (historical) , Brantley School (historical) , Doyle School (historical) , Fort Perry School (historical) , Glenalta School (historical) , Juniper School (historical) , Pineville School (historical) , Putnam School (historical) , Tazewell Academy (historical) , Union School (historical) , Menlo High School (historical) , Summerville Female Academy (historical) , Summerville Male Academy (historical) , Taylor Institute (historical) , Attapulgus Academy (historical) , Bainbridge Female Academy (historical) , Bainbridge Masonic Institute (historical) , Fowlstown Academy (historical) , Whittier Normal School (historical) , Americus District High School (historical) , Brantley Academy (historical) , Chickasawhatchee Male and Female Academy (historical) , Crawford Academy (historical) , Dawson Female Seminary (historical) , Dawson Male Institute (historical) , McNulty Institute (historical) , Owen Nelson Female Institute (historical) , Pleasant Hill School (historical) , South Georgia Male and Female College (historical) , Yeomans School (historical) , Randolph Academy (historical) , Rehobeth Academy (historical) , Springvale Institute (historical) , Cotton Hill Seminary (historical) , Fort Gaines Female College (historical) , Rocky Pond School (historical) , Salem School (historical) , Sunny Side School (historical) , Baldwin County Academy (historical) , Georgia Female College (historical) , Hermitage Female Seminary (historical) , Midway Seminary (historical) , Milledgeville Academy (historical) , Milledgeville Female Academy (historical) , Milledgeville Seminary (historical) , Scottsboro Academy (historical) , Scottsboro Male Academy (historical) , Blountsville Academy (historical) , Clinton Academy (historical) , Clinton Female Seminary (historical) , Fortville Academy (historical) , Planters Academy (historical) , Round Oak Junior High School (historical) , Crosland Academy (historical) , Jefferson Academy (historical) , Marion Academy (historical) , Tarversville School (historical) , Georgia Normal College and Business Institution (historical)

884 Places found nearby


Legal Notice: This website is informational only. No representation is made or warranty given as to its content. User assumes all risk of use. Lat-Long.com, its owners and its suppliers assume no responsibility for any loss or delay resulting from such use.
About

Time to build: 0.1720 Secs | Cached: 18-Dec-17 01:23 PM