Search more than 2 million U.S. locations in an instant!
Find places named: in State of: County (optional): Feature Type (optional):

Home  >  State: Virginia  >  Feature Type: Locale

Secretarys Mill (historical), VA

Secretarys Mill (historical) is a Locale in Albemarle County, Virginia.

Degrees Minutes Seconds:
Latitude: 00-00'00'' N
Longitude: 000-00'00'' W

Decimal Degrees:
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

 
 


Share your comments and photos of Secretarys Mill (historical), a Locale in Albemarle County, VA

Your comment or tip about this location:

(Optional) Upload a photo taken at this location:



More places nearby ...

Area: Chicacoan

Building: Brooksville Tavern (historical) , Polytechnic Hall , Rural Retreat Fire Department , Barren Springs Fire Department , Max Meadows Fire Department , Speed Well Fire Department , Rural Retreat Police Department , Richlands Police Department , Tazewell Police Department , Westmoreland Rescue Squad Station 2 , Bluefield Beverage Company and Emergency Medical Service , Bandy Volunteer Fire Department , Tannersville Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department , Richlands Rescue Squad , Thompson Valley Rescue Squad , Jewell Ridge Volunteer Fire Department , Clearfolk Volunteer Fire Department , Abbs Valley Bossievain Pocahontas Rescue Squad , Tazewell County Fire Department and Rescue Squad , Bluefield Virginia Rescue Squad , Bishop Valley Volunteer Fire Department , Baptist Valley Volunteer Fire and Rescue , Burkes Garden Volunteer Fire Department , DAD Volunteer Fire Department , Pocahontas Volunteer Fire Department , Tazewell County Sheriffs Department , Dix Creek Vol Fire Dept , Cedar Bluff Police Department , Capron Volunteer Fire Department and Rescue Squad , Branchville Volunteer Fire Department , Boykins Volunteer Fire Department and Rescue Squad , Wavery Rescue Squad , Orkney Springs Fire Department and Rescue Squad, Company 18 , Saltville Fire Department , Nebo Fire Department , Smyth County Sheriffs Office , Chilhowie Police Department , Saltville Police Department , Ivor Volunteer Fire Department , Drewryville Volunteer Fire Department , Bergton Station, Broadway Emergency Squad 55 , Timberville Police Department , Russell County Sheriffs Office , Honaker Police Department , Lebanon Police Department , Hiltons Volunteer Fire Department , Duffield Volunteer Fire and Rescue Department , Duffield Volunteer Fire And Rescue Bus Duffield Station Number 1 , Duffield Volunteer Fire And Rescue Bus Fairview Station Number 2 , Duffield Volunteer Fire And Rescue Bus Rye Cove Station Number 3 , Rye Cove Volunteer Fire Department , Dungannon Volunteer Fire Department , Scott County Sheriffs Office , Weber City Police Department , Company 80 Walkers Creek Fire Department , Rockbridge County Sheriffs Office , Glasgow Police Department , Port Road Station Company 41 , Singers Glen Volunteer Rescue Squad 7 , Bridgewater Volunteer Rescue Squad 15 , Regional Emergency Medical Service , Newbern Volunteer Fire Department , Twin Community Volunteer Fire Department , Richmond County Rescue Squad , Aircraft Rescue Fire Fighting Department , Warsaw Police Department , Rice Volunteer Fire Department , Hampden Sydney Volunteer Fire Department , Prospect Volunteer Fire Department , Darlington Heights Volunteer Fire Department , Prince Edward Volunteer Rescue Squad , Prince Edward County Sheriffs Office , Farmville Police Department , Moorefield Store Community Fire Department Company 28 , Cheriton Volunteer Fire Company , Deltaville Extension Office for Middlesex County Sheriffs Department , Christainsburg Fire Department , Elliston Fire Department , Longshop-Mccoy Fire Department and Rescue Squad , Virginia Tech Rescue Squad , Gladstone Rescue Squad , Nelson County Rescue Squad , Piney River Volunteer Fire Department , Roseland Rescue Squad , Nelson County Sheriffs Office , Hartfield Volunteer Fire Department , Lower Middlesex Volunteer Fire Department , Lower Middlesex Volunteer Rescue Squad , Thomas Walker Rescue Squad , Pennington Gap Police , Jonesville Police , Meherrin Fire and Rescue , Mathews County Rescue Squad , Mathews County Rescue Squad , Kilmarnock Police Department , Keokee Volunteer Fire Department , Keokee Rescue Squad , Lee County Volunteer Rescue Squad , Pennington Rescue Squad , Pennington Gap Volunteer Fire Department , Saint Charles Volunteer Fire and Rescue , Thomas Walter Volunteer Fire Department Number 1 , Upper King and Queen Fire Department , King & Queen County Sheriffs Office , King Williams Volunteer Fire and Rescue Squad , West Point Volunteer Fire and Rescue Squad , Richmond International Airport Fire Department , Richmond International Airport Police Department , Franklin County Sheriff's Office , Rocky Mount Police Department , Glade Hill Rescue Squad , Charlotte County Sheriffs Office , Craig County Sheriffs Office , Sandy Ridge Rescue Squad , Dickenson County Sheriffs Office , Haysi Police Station , Clinchco Police Station , Clintwood Police Department , Dugspur Rescue Squad , Lambsburg Rescue Squad , Laurel Volunteer Rescue Squad , Laurel Fork Rescue Squad , Pipers Gap Rescue Squad , Carroll County Sheriffs Office , Cullen Volunteer Fire Department , Longdale Furnace (historical) , York County Sheriffs Office , White Oak Volunteer Fire Station Company Number 7 , Fire Company Number 4 , Rescue Station Number 4 , Rock Hill Volunteer Fire Station Number 8 , Widewater Volunteer Fire and Rescue Company 3 Rescue 3 , Rick Hill Volunteer Rescue Squad Company Number 8 , White Oak Volunteer Rescue Squad Company Number 7 , Trevilians Volunteer Fire & Rescue Department , Zions Crossroads Volunteer Fire Department , McDowell Volunteer Fire Department - Doe Hill Substation , McDowell Volunteer Fire Department - Headwaters Substation , Bolar Volunteer Fire Department , Highland County Sheriffs Office , West Hanover Volunteer Rescue Squad Station Number 15 , Ashland Volunteer Rescue Squad Station Number 16 , Axton Volunteer Rescue Squad , Bassett Volunteer Fire Department , Collinsville Volunteer Fire Department , Ridgeway District Volunteer Rescue Squad , Ridgeway District Volunteer Fire Department , Highland County Volunteer Fire Department , Highland County Rescue Squad , Blue Grass Volunteer Fire Department , McDowell Volunteer Fire Department , Greene County Sheriffs Office , Hanover Courthouse Volunteer Fire Station Number 5 , Mechanicsville Volunteer Fire Station Number 7 , Montpelier Volunteer Fire Station Number 8 , Ashcake Volunteer Rescue Squad Station Number 13 , Eastern Hanover Volunteer Rescue Squad Station Number 14 , Stephens City Police Department , Tappahannock Police Department , Ebony Fire Department , Grapefield Volunteer Fire Department , Troutville Volunteer Fire Department and Rescue Squad , Staunton Volunteer Fire and Rescue , Paineville Company 5 , Shenandoah Valley Regional Airport , Goshen First Aid Crew , Amherst Police Department , Amelia Company 1 , Mannboro Company 2 , Parksley Police Department , Atlantic Volunteer Fire and Rescue Company , Oak Hall Rescue Squad , Tangier Volunteer Fire Company , Yorkshire Volunteer Fire Department , Pamplin Volunteer Fire Department and Emergency Medical Service , Bath Highland Volunteer Fire Department , Bath County Sheriffs Office , Wolfes Ambulance Service , Millboro Volunteer Fire and Rescue , Hot Springs Rescue Squad , Patterson Volunteer Fire Department , Whitewood Volunteer Fire Department , Buchanan County Sheriff's Office , Grundy Police Department , Dillwyn Volunteer Fire Department , Dillwyn Rescue Squad Building , Glenmore Volunteer Fire Department , Arvonia Volunteer Fire Department , Toga Volunteer Fire Department , Buckingham Volunteer Fire Department Dillwyn Company , Rural Retreat Rescue Squad Auxiliary , Hillsville Rescue Squad

Cape: Levy Neck , Crowders Point

Cemetery: Mason Cemetery , Jeffries Cemetery , Dougans Cemetery , Bundy Cemetery , Winston Cemetery (historical) , Trent Cemetery , Gallihugh Cemetery , Fry Cemetery , John Crockett Graham Cemetery , Robert Graham Cemetery , Riggins Cemetery - Barren Springs , Bethany Methodist Church Cemetery , White Top Cemetery

Church: Rural Retreat Pentecostal Holiness Church , Green Valley Presbyterian Chapel (historical) , Ballenger Episcopal Church (historical) , Belspring Baptist Church , Belspring Methodist Church , Belspring Presbyterian Church , Draper Christian Church , Draper Methodist Church , Highland Methodist Church (historical) , Highland Union Church (historical) , Macgill Memorial Chapel Episcopal Church (historical) , Peak Creek Methodist Church (historical) , Peak Knob Union Christian Church (historical) , Salem Methodist Church (historical) , Fairfields Church (historical) , Fairport Chapel (historical) , Lower Saint Stephens Church (historical) , Saint Johns Baptist Church (historical) , Saint Pauls Chapel Protestant Episcopal Church , Forge Church (historical) , Rockfish Church (historical)

Civil: Bayside District (historical) , Christ Church District (historical) , District A-91 (historical) , District B-91 (historical) , District C-91 (historical) , District D-91 (historical) , District E-91 (historical) , District F-91 (historical) , District G-91 (historical) , District 3, Francisco (historical) , District 1, Marshall (historical) , District 4, Maysville (historical) , Town Magisterial District

Crossing: Goodes Ferry (historical)

Flat: Dodsons Flat

Locale: Gulicks Mill (historical) , Hudnalls Mill (historical) , Hulls Mill (historical) , Wilderness Tavern (historical) , Coan Mill (historical) , Dunns Mill (historical) , Secretarys Mill (historical) , Dawsons Mill (historical) , Craigs Mill (historical) , Effingham Tavern (historical) , Jacksons River Depot , Camp Casey (historical) , Stonemans Switch (historical) , Thimble Shoal Lighthouse , Old Dominion Beach (historical) , Thorn Spring Camp Ground (historical) , Kennedy (historical) , Maidens Adventure (historical) , Pedlar Road District Ranger Office , Truro Parish (historical)

Military (Historical): Blacks Fort (historical) , Burkes Fort (historical)

Mine: Indian Flint Quarries (historical)

Populated Place: Checopissowo (historical) , Martoughquank (historical) , Muttamussinsack (historical) , Secobec (historical) , Utenstank (historical) , Aureuapeugh (historical) , Cinquack (historical) , Winoack (historical) , Accomac (historical) , Gangasco (historical) , Machapunga (historical) , Accossuwinck (historical) , Cattachiptico (historical) , Kupkipcock (historical) , Matchotic (historical) , Menapucunt (historical) , Myghtuckpassu (historical) , Pamunkey (historical) , Passaunkack (historical) , Quackcohowaon (historical) , Uttamussac (historical) , Mamanassy (historical) , Mutchut (historical) , Pasaughtacock (historical) , Accoqueck (historical) , Anaskenoans (historical) , Matchotic (historical) , Secacawoni (historical) , Wicomico (historical) , Pamacocack (historical) , Namassingakent (historical) , Cantaunkack (historical) , Capahowasic (historical) , Mattacock (historical) , Poruptanck (historical) , Werowacomoco (historical) , Chesakawon (historical) , Chicacoan Indian Town (historical) , Dillers Corner (historical) , Mattanock (historical) , Teracosick (historical) , Nantaughtacund (historical) , Rappahannock (historical) , Opiscopank (historical) , Piankatank (historical) , Mamanahunt (historical) , Meyascosic (historical) , Paspahegh (historical) , Acconoc (historical) , Appocant (historical) , Askakep (historical) , Attamtuck (historical) , Maysonec (historical) , Orapaks (historical) , Ozenic , Pamuncoroy (historical) , Potaucao , Righkahauk (historical) , Werawahon (historical) , Weanoc (historical) , Mathomauk (historical) , Mathomank (historical) , Mokete (historical) , War-ras-koy-ack (historical) , Chawopo (historical) , Nantapoyac (historical) , Quioucohanock (historical) , Shackaconia (historical) , Pastanza (historical) , Potomac (historical) , Quiyough (historical) , Assuweska (historical) , Cuttatawomen (historical) , Kerahocak (historical) , Massawoteck (historical) , Mattacunt (historical) , Mouanast (historical) , Nansattico (historical) , Ozatawomen (historical) , Papiscone (historical) , Sockobeck (historical) , Waconiask (historical) , Arrohattoc (historical) , Ajacan (historical) , Cuttatawomen (historical) , Rickahake (historical) , Powhatan (historical) , Germana (historical) , Manchester (historical) , Nurseries (historical) , Marlborough Town (historical) , Accohanoc (historical) , Chiconessex (historical) , Chincoteague (historical) , Matomkin (historical) , Onancock (historical) , Pungoteque (historical) , Moraughtacund (historical) , Nanzemond Towne (historical) , Nepawtacum (historical) , Ottachugh (historical) , Pawcocomac (historical) , Wicomico Indian Town (historical) , Acquack (historical) , Aubomesk (historical) , Cawwontoll (historical) , Mangoraca (historical) , Matchopick (historical) , Menaskunt (historical) , Nawcaten (historical) , Nawnautough (historical) , Oquomock , Powcomonet (historical) , Poyetauk (historical) , Poykemkack (historical) , Tantucquask (historical) , Wecuppom (historical) , Winsack (historical) , Onawmanient , Pissacoac (historical) , Uttamussamacoma (historical) , Chiskiac (historical) , Roscows (historical) , Bonton (historical) , Kapawnich (historical) , Collins Mill (historical) , Peach Grove (historical) , Burfords , Windy (historical) , Woodend , Wiehle (historical) , Orbit

Post Office: Arvin Post Office (historical) , Bagleys Mills Post Office (historical) , Barrick Post Office (historical) , Barry Bridge Post Office (historical) , Brickland Post Office (historical) , Bruceville Post Office (historical) , Brydie Post Office (historical) , Brydies Store Post Office (historical) , Chaptico Post Office (historical) , Columbian Grove Post Office (historical) , Doublebridge Post Office (historical) , Dundas Post Office (historical) , Elcomb Post Office (historical) , Elmwood Post Office (historical) , Elvira Post Office (historical) , Epes Post Office (historical) , Eubon Post Office (historical) , Fort Mitchell Post Office , Gary Post Office (historical) , Glove Post Office (historical) , Haskins Post Office (historical) , Hedge Grove Post Office (historical) , Hollydale Post Office (historical) , Inge Post Office (historical) , Isham Post Office (historical) , Jorgensen Post Office (historical) , Kara Post Office (historical) , Kenbridge Post Office , Kinderwood Post Office (historical) , Kunath Post Office (historical) , Laurel Hill Post Office (historical) , Lovesmill Post Office (historical) , Mizphia Post Office (historical) , Moses Post Office (historical) , Naomi Post Office (historical) , Nebletts Post Office (historical) , New Plymouth Post Office (historical) , Nogo Post Office (historical) , Non Intervention Post Office (historical) , Nono Post Office (historical) , Nutbush Post Office (historical) , Olo Post Office (historical) , Oral Oaks Post Office (historical) , Orb Post Office (historical) , Ovetta Post Office (historical) , Plantersville Post Office (historical) , Pleasant Grove Post Office (historical) , Pupa Post Office (historical) , Racket Post Office (historical) , Reedy Post Office (historical) , Rehoboth Post Office (historical) , Rody Post Office (historical) , Roxton Post Office (historical) , Rubermont Post Office (historical) , Seay Post Office (historical) , Simplicity Post Office (historical) , Tempest Post Office (historical) , Traffic Post Office (historical) , Trix Post Office (historical) , Turner Post Office (historical) , Tussekiah Post Office (historical) , Wattsboro Post Office (historical) , Whittles Mills Post Office (historical) , Wilburn Post Office (historical) , Williams Mill Post Office (historical) , Woodend Post Office (historical) , Yatesville Post Office (historical) , Acteon Post Office (historical) , Beck Post Office (historical) , Biery Post Office (historical) , Abell Post Office (historical) , Abilene Post Office (historical) , Aspen Post Office (historical) , Aspenwall Post Office (historical) , Baileyville Post Office (historical) , Barnesville Post Office (historical) , Beatrice Post Office (historical) , Beckettsville Post Office (historical) , Capisola Post Office (historical) , Center View Post Office (historical) , Charlotte Court House Post Office , Coles Ferry Post Office (historical) , Cullen Post Office (historical) , Drakes Branch Post Office , Duprees Post Office (historical) , Eureka Mills Post Office (historical) , Fariston Post Office (historical) , Formosa Post Office (historical) , Garden Spot Post Office (historical) , Giffgaff Post Office (historical) , Harrisburg Post Office (historical) , Harveys Store Post Office (historical) , Haymond Post Office (historical) , Hillandale Post Office (historical) , Hillcroft Post Office (historical) , Hosmer Post Office (historical) , Hugh Post Office (historical) , Keysville Post Office , Laconia Post Office (historical) , Ligons Post Office (historical) , Linward Post Office (historical) , Lula Post Office (historical) , Madisonville Post Office (historical) , Midland Post Office (historical) , Mossing Ford Post Office (historical) , Ontario Post Office (historical) , Phenix Post Office , Priddyville Post Office (historical) , Randolph Post Office (historical) , Reardon Post Office (historical) , Reeses Post Office (historical) , Rolling Hill Post Office (historical) , Rough Creek Post Office (historical) , Saxe Post Office (historical) , Shetland Post Office (historical) , Siddings Post Office (historical) , Taro Post Office (historical) , Tola Post Office (historical) , Tony Post Office (historical) , Terryville Post Office (historical) , Vincent Store Post Office (historical) , Wardsfork Mills Post Office (historical) , Wren Post Office (historical) , Darlington Heights Post Office (historical) , Faye Post Office (historical) , Felden Post Office (historical) , Five Forks Post Office (historical) , Gardenia Post Office (historical) , Green Bay Post Office , Hailey Post Office (historical) , Hampden Sydney Post Office , Mayrene Post Office (historical) , Meherrin Post Office , Millbank Post Office (historical) , Mizdon Post Office (historical) , Mount Leigh Post Office (historical) , Nile Post Office (historical) , Opie Post Office (historical) , Overly Post Office (historical) , Prospect Post Office , Putneys Post Office (historical) , Rice Post Office , Sanco Post Office (historical) , Throck Post Office (historical) , Travis Post Office (historical) , Tredway Post Office (historical) , Vennar Post Office (historical) , Virso Post Office (historical) , Waldo Post Office (historical) , Worsham Post Office (historical) , Adriance Post Office (historical) , Angola Post Office (historical) , Ashby Post Office (historical) , Browns Church Post Office (historical) , Bush Park Post Office (historical) , Ca Ira Post Office (historical) , Cartersville Post Office , Clinton Post Office (historical) , Colemanville Post Office (historical) , Cremona Post Office (historical) , Narrows Post Office (historical) , Haleysburgh Post Office (historical) , Grizzard Post Office (historical) , Mission Home Post Office (historical) , Brooksville Post Office (historical) , Belsches Post Office (historical) , Cumberland Post Office , Flanagans Mills Post Office (historical) , Fork Willis Post Office (historical) , George Post Office (historical) , Guinea Mills Post Office (historical) , Hatcher Post Office (historical) , Hawk Post Office (historical) , Lucyville Post Office (historical) , Lunsford Post Office (historical) , McRaes Post Office (historical) , Oak Forest Post Office (historical) , Olesko Post Office (historical) , Penrith Post Office (historical) , Pinta Post Office (historical) , Raines Post Office (historical) , Riddleville Post Office (historical) , Stoddert Post Office (historical) , Stony Point Mills Post Office (historical) , Sunny Side Post Office (historical) , Tally Post Office (historical) , Tamworth Post Office , Trenton Mills Post Office (historical) , Willis Post Office (historical) , Woodson Post Office (historical) , Gig Post Office (historical) , Adelle Post Office (historical) , Wilsner Post Office (historical) , Alcoma Post Office (historical) , Allenslevel Post Office (historical) , Alpha Post Office (historical) , Andersonville Post Office (historical) , Arcanum Post Office (historical) , Arvonia Post Office (historical) , Axtell Post Office (historical) , Beesville Post Office (historical) , Bellbranch Post Office (historical) , Bolling Post Office (historical) , Brierhook Post Office (historical) , Brownallen Post Office (historical) , Buckingham Mines Post Office (historical) , Buckingham Post Office , Camm Post Office (historical) , Carrington Post Office (historical) , Cenenary Post Office (historical) , Chestnut Grove Post Office (historical) , Curdsville Post Office (historical) , Dillwyn Post Office , Eldridge Mill Post Office (historical) , Enonville Post Office (historical) , Faith Post Office (historical) , Forbes Post Office (historical) , Garrett Post Office (historical) , Garys Store Post Office (historical) , Gilliamsville Post Office (historical) , Gold Hill Post Office (historical) , Gondola Post Office (historical) , Gravel Hill Post Office (historical) , Greyburn Post Office (historical) , Hubard Post Office (historical) , Jar Post Office (historical) , Katrine Post Office (historical) , Klondike Post Office (historical) , Lawford Post Office (historical) , Linkhorn Post Office (historical) , Malone Post Office (historical) , Manteo Post Office (historical) , Melita Post Office (historical) , Millburn Post Office (historical) , Moseley Post Office (historical) , Mount Vinco Post Office (historical) , New Canton Post Office (historical) , New Store Post Office (historical) , Nuckols Post Office (historical) , Octavia Post Office (historical) , Omohundo Post Office (historical) , Ore Bank Post Office (historical) , Oslins Post Office (historical) , Pascola Post Office (historical) , Paynes Post Office (historical) , Penlan Post Office (historical) , Ransons Post Office (historical) , Rival Post Office (historical) , Rock Island Post Office (historical) , Saratoga Post Office (historical) , Sheppards Post Office (historical) , Slate River Mills Post Office (historical) , South Bangor Post Office (historical) , Sutton Post Office (historical) , Taggart Post Office (historical) , Toga Post Office (historical) , Tucker Post Office (historical) , Wealthia Post Office (historical) , Well Water Post Office (historical) , Zilburn Post Office (historical) , Windy Post Office (historical) , Onville Post Office (historical) , Ravens Nest Post Office (historical) , Greendale Post Office (historical) , Boons Path Post Office (historical) , Lynch Station Post Office , Tuggle Post Office (historical) , Collins Mill Post Office (historical) , Monticello Post Office (historical) , Variety Springs Post Office (historical) , Mons Post Office (historical) , Reithbend Post Office (historical) , Ripley Springs Post Office (historical) , Agee Post Office (historical) , Cold Sulphur Spring Post Office (historical) , Burdis Post Office (historical) , Wyndham Post Office (historical) , Quinby Post Office , Ruckersville Post Office , Stanardsville Post Office , Dry Fork Post Office (historical) , Level Run Post Office (historical) , Motley Post Office (historical) , Pullens Post Office (historical) , Sycamore Post Office (historical) , Kennedy Post Office (historical) , Slash Post Office (historical) , Luttrellville Post Office (historical) , Whittles Depot Post Office (historical) , Chaneys Post Office (historical) , Village Post Office (historical)

School: Campbell County Rescue Squad , Essex Academy (historical) , Bethany School (historical) , Burgess Store School (historical) , Cookmans School House (historical) , Damerons Chapel School (historical) , Bowling Green Female Seminary (historical) , Fairport School (historical) , Lilian Institute (historical) , Lilian School (historical) , Gulicks School (historical) , Harry Hogan School (historical) , Hendersons School (historical) , Mecklenburg Female College (historical) , Boydton Female Academy (historical) , Boydton Academy (historical) , Southside Academy (historical) , Holly Grove Male Academy (historical) , Sturgeonville Academy (historical) , Lawrenceville Female Seminary (historical) , Brunswick Academy (historical) , Lawrenceville Academy (historical) , Stonewall Jackson Institute (historical) , Iron Mountain Lutheran School (historical) , Villa Maria Academy (historical) , Anchor and Hope Academy (historical) , Polytechnic Institute (historical) , New Market Academy (historical) , Christianburg Industrial Institute (historical) , George Wale School (historical) , Providence School (historical) , Ninth High School , Evington Volunteer Fire Department , Rustburg Volunteer Fire Department , Gladeville College (historical) , Classical Female Seminary (historical) , Henry County Training School (historical) , Martinsville Christian Institute (historical) , Ruffner Institute (historical) , Border School (historical) , Bannister Boarding School (historical) , Bethlehem School (historical) , Blackhead Sign Post School (historical) , Comans Well School (historical) , Alleghany Institute (historical) , Salem Academy (historical) , Salem Female Seminary (historical) , Daleville College (historical) , Gainsboro School (historical) , Gregory School (historical) , Mrs Gilmers School for Young Ladies (historical) , New Lick School (historical) , Virginia College (historical) , Hassediah School (historical) , Homeville Colored School (historical) , Hunting Quarter School (historical) , Littleton Academy (historical) , New Hope School (historical) , Newville Academy (historical) , Seacorrie School (historical) , Sussex County Training School (historical) , Waverly Institute (historical) , West Hope School (historical) , West View School (historical) , Wakefield High School (historical) , Lebanon Female Academy (historical) , Lebanon State School (historical) , Russell College (historical) , The Old Dominion College (historical) , Masonian Female Institute (historical) , Pearisburg Academy (historical) , Cumberland High School , Young Ladies Seminary of Prince Edward (historical) , Prince Edward Medical Institute (historical) , Diamond Grove Academy (historical) , Columbia Academy (historical) , Brownsville Young Ladies Institute (historical)

Stream: Little Myers Creek , Harrises Creek , Andrewes Creek , Bakers Creek , Hopkins Creek , Lime Kiln Branch , Kenners Creek , Garden Point Creek , Greshams Creek , Dirty Branch , Earles Creek , Easterly Main Branch , Snake Swamp , Chiltons Creek , Damerons Creek , Cherry Point Creek , Claughtons Creek

Swamp: Currells Swamp

785 Places found nearby


Legal Notice: This website is informational only. No representation is made or warranty given as to its content. User assumes all risk of use. Lat-Long.com, its owners and its suppliers assume no responsibility for any loss or delay resulting from such use.
About

Time to build: 0.0940 Secs | Cached: 22-Sep-19 04:22 PM